Is Hy-Vee Light Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-2.9 oz Bags Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Hy-Vee Light Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-2.9 oz Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Light Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-2.9 oz Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Light Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-2.9 oz Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


