Is Hy-Vee Minced Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion

Check Hy-Vee Minced Onion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Minced Onion is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Lactose Free? Hy-Vee Minced Onion | Spoonful