Is Hy-Vee Mint Green Tea Bags 20 ct Box Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Peppermint
Check Hy-Vee Mint Green Tea Bags 20 ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Mint Green Tea Bags 20 ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Mint Green Tea Bags 20 ct Box is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


