Is Hy-Vee Mixed Fruit Unsweetened Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Strawberries, Red Seedless Grapes, Dark Sweet Cherries, Pineapple, Ascorbic Acid And Citric Acid To Promote Color Retention

Check Hy-Vee Mixed Fruit Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Mixed Fruit Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping