Is Hy-Vee More Fruit Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Erythorbic Acid (To Help Promote Color Retention), Red 40

Check Hy-Vee More Fruit Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee More Fruit Cherry Pie Filling Or Topping is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking