Is Hy-Vee No Salt Added Chili Style Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Chili Pepper, Corn Starch Modified, Soybean Oil, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder

Check Hy-Vee No Salt Added Chili Style Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee No Salt Added Chili Style Beans is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup