Is Hy-Vee Oregano Leaves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano

Check Hy-Vee Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Oregano Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? Hy-Vee Oregano Leaves | Spoonful