Is Hy-Vee Original Whipped Topping Aerosol Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Original Whipped Topping Aerosol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Original Whipped Topping Aerosol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Original Whipped Topping Aerosol is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


