Is Hy-Vee Peach Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar, Peaches, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Contains Five Active Cultures Including: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Peach Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Peach Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Peach Fruit on the Bottom Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


