Is Hy-Vee Pecan Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans May Contains Traces Of Peanuts, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamias, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Sunflower Seeds

Check Hy-Vee Pecan Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Pecan Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingSalad