Is Hy-Vee Pineapple Tidbits In Pineapple Juice From Concentrate 4-4 oz Bowls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color

Check Hy-Vee Pineapple Tidbits In Pineapple Juice From Concentrate 4-4 oz Bowls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Pineapple Tidbits In Pineapple Juice From Concentrate 4-4 oz Bowls is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping