Is Hy-Vee Quality Medium Roast Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

After Cooking Contains Up To A 10% Solution Of Water, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Rubbed With: Salt, Dextrose, Caramel Color, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Spices

Check Hy-Vee Quality Medium Roast Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Quality Medium Roast Beef is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch