Is Hy-Vee Quartered Artichoke Hearts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Hy-Vee Quartered Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Quartered Artichoke Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Quartered Artichoke Hearts is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish


