Is Hy Vee Sourdough Breakfast Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Yeast. Contains Wheat. Produced In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Milk And Eggs.
Check Hy Vee Sourdough Breakfast Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Sourdough Breakfast Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


