Is Hy-Vee Sugar Free Orange Gelatin Dessert Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gelatin, Maltodextrin, Adipic Acid (For Tartness), Potassium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Aspartame (Sweetener), Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Salt, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Prevents Foam), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Hy-Vee Sugar Free Orange Gelatin Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Sugar Free Orange Gelatin Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hy-Vee Sugar Free Orange Gelatin Dessert is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


