Is Hy-Vee Sweet Maple Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Maple Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Maple Flavor (Propylene Glycol, Vanilla Extract, Water, Sugar Syrup, Maple Extract, Natural Flavor), Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hy-Vee Sweet Maple Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Sweet Maple Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep