Is Hy-Vee Sweet Maple Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Maple Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Maple Flavor (Propylene Glycol, Vanilla Extract, Water, Sugar Syrup, Maple Extract, Natural Flavor), Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hy-Vee Sweet Maple Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Sweet Maple Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep