Is Hy Vee to Go Gummy Butterflies Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
GUMMY BUTTERFLY CANDY (CORN SYRUP [FROM CORN], SUGAR [FROM BEETS], WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN [DERIVED FROM FRUIT], VEGETABLE OIL [COCONUT, CANOLA] AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX [PREVENT STICKING], RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5).
Check Hy Vee to Go Gummy Butterflies Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee to Go Gummy Butterflies Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


