Is Hy-Vee Tri-Color Tortilla Strips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower, Safflower, Canola, Corn Oil, Salt, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2, Packaged In A Facility That Also Packages Tree Nuts
Check Hy-Vee Tri-Color Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Tri-Color Tortilla Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Tri-Color Tortilla Strips is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


