Is Hy-Vee Ultra Thin Sliced Swiss Natural Cheese 18Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee Ultra Thin Sliced Swiss Natural Cheese 18Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Ultra Thin Sliced Swiss Natural Cheese 18Ct is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking