Is Hy-Vee Unsalted Sweet Butter Quarters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings, Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee Unsalted Sweet Butter Quarters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Unsalted Sweet Butter Quarters is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking