Is Hy-Vee Vanilla Cook & Serve Pudding & Pie Filling Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil With Bha, Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan (Thickener), Mono- And Diglycerides (Prevent Foaming), Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Hy-Vee Vanilla Cook & Serve Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Vanilla Cook & Serve Pudding & Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Vanilla Cook & Serve Pudding & Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping


