Is Hy-Vee Whole Kernel Golden Corn No Salt Added Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water

Check Hy-Vee Whole Kernel Golden Corn No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Whole Kernel Golden Corn No Salt Added is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad