Is Hyde And Eek! Sugar Cookies Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Eggs, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Salt, Colors (yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavor (contains Milk). Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy And Wheat.
Check Hyde And Eek! Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyde And Eek! Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


