Is Hydralyte Lemon Lime Effervescent Tablets 10 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active ingredients (per tablet):Glucose 1.62g.Citric Acid 672mg.Sodium from Sodium chloride 34.5mg.Potassium from Potassium chloride 78mg.Sodium from Sodium bicarbonate 103.5mg.<BR><BR>No added gluten, artificial colours, flavours and preservatives.
Check Hydralyte Lemon Lime Effervescent Tablets 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydralyte Lemon Lime Effervescent Tablets 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Gatorade G2 Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drinks
Nuun Lemon-Lime Hydration Electrolyte Supplement, 1.6 Oz.
POWERADE Lemon Lime, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
Where to buy
Hydralyte Lemon Lime Effervescent Tablets 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Tablet


