Is Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix, Blood Orange, Pack of 30 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Blood Orange Juice Powder, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Gluconate, Salt, Zinc Glucona
Check Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix, Blood Orange, Pack of 30 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix, Blood Orange, Pack of 30 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Where to buy
Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix, Blood Orange, Pack of 30 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


