Is Hydrate Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Watermelaon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, NIACINAMIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Hydrate Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Watermelaon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Pod

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go