Is Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavoring, Stevia, Red Beet Powder (For Color). Produced in a facility that also processes soy, fish, shellfish, milk, peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, and eggs.
Check Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


