Is HYDRATE Electrolyte Formula Tropical Punch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (from 389mg Calcium Bisglycinate Chelate (TRAACS®), 48mg Di-Calcium Phosphate) 84mg 6% Magnesium (from 250mg Aquamin™ MG, 214mg Magnesium Bisglycinate) 50mg 12% Sodium (from 1,630mg Sodium Citrate, 318mg Himalayan Rock Salt) 500mg 22% Potassium (from 554mg Potassium Citrate, 500mg Organic Coconut Water, 96mg Potassium Chloride) 250mg 6% Taurine 1000mg Organic Freeze Dried Coconut Water (Cocos nucifera) (fruit) Powder 500mg SenActiv® Tienchi Ginseng (Panax notoginseng) (Root) Extract & Chestnut Rose (Rosa roxburghii) (Fruit) Extract 50mg Other ingredients: Citric Acid (1,200mg), L-Malic Acid (615mg), Natural Flavors (375mg), Stevia Extract (200mg), Silicon Dioxide(125mg), Calcium Silicate (125mg), Beet Root Powder (for color) (100mg). Contains: Coconut

Check HYDRATE Electrolyte Formula Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking