Is HYDRATION+PERFORMANCE COCONUT WATER, CHERRY CRUSH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural black cherry flavor
natural black cherry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
filtered water, natural young coconut water concentrate, pure cane sugar, natural black cherry flavor, natural fruit and vegetable juice for color, citric acid, sea salt and rebiana a
Check HYDRATION+PERFORMANCE COCONUT WATER, CHERRY CRUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HYDRATION+PERFORMANCE COCONUT WATER, CHERRY CRUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
HYDRATION+PERFORMANCE COCONUT WATER, CHERRY CRUSH is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


