Is Hydro Advanced Hydration Super Sport Blue Streak Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Glucose, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, L-Leucine, Monopotassium Phosphate, Calcium Lactate, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Caffeine, Magnesium Citrate, Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Inositol. Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6, Blue 1. Hydro Supersport Combines Glucose, Bcaas, Electrolytes And B-Vitamins To Provide Superior Hydration.
Check Hydro Advanced Hydration Super Sport Blue Streak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydro Advanced Hydration Super Sport Blue Streak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Nuun Hydration Sport Exercise Tri-Berry Natural Flavor
Body Fortress Super Advanced Whey Protein Vanilla
BodyArmor Super Drink Blue Raspberry
Sol Ti SuperAde Superfood Hydration, Blue Spirulina
Where to buy
Hydro Advanced Hydration Super Sport Blue Streak is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


