Is HYDROPURE (CHOCOLATE) - 1.6 LBS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Fat, S, Hydrolyzed Whey, Whey Isolate, Milk Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Protease, Amylase, Lactase, Sucralose, Acesulfame , Contains Milk And Soy
Check HYDROPURE (CHOCOLATE) - 1.6 LBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HYDROPURE (CHOCOLATE) - 1.6 LBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HYDROPURE (CHOCOLATE) - 1.6 LBS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


