Is Hyleys Assorted Tea Collection Slim Tea Bags, 0.05 Oz, 42 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
ACAI BERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL ACAI BERRY FLAVOR, GOJI BERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL GOJI BERRY FLAVOR, POMEGRANATE: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, RASPBERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR
Check Hyleys Assorted Tea Collection Slim Tea Bags, 0.05 Oz, 42 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyleys Assorted Tea Collection Slim Tea Bags, 0.05 Oz, 42 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Pouch


