Is Hyleys Assorted Tea Collection Slim Tea Bags, 0.05 Oz, 42 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural blueberry flavor
- natural raspberry flavor
- natural goji berry flavor
- natural pomegranate flavor
- +1 more
natural blueberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ACAI BERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL ACAI BERRY FLAVOR, GOJI BERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL GOJI BERRY FLAVOR, POMEGRANATE: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, RASPBERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY: GREEN TEA, SENNA LEAVES, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR
Check Hyleys Assorted Tea Collection Slim Tea Bags, 0.05 Oz, 42 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyleys Assorted Tea Collection Slim Tea Bags, 0.05 Oz, 42 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Pouch


