Is Hyleys Goji Berry Flavor Dieter's Tea Bags, Goji Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
SENNA LEAF (DRIED), GREEN TEA LEAF (DRIED), NATURAL GOJI BERRY FLAVOR.
Check Hyleys Goji Berry Flavor Dieter's Tea Bags, Goji Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyleys Goji Berry Flavor Dieter's Tea Bags, Goji Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


