Is Hyleys Goji Berry Flavor Dieter's Tea Bags, Goji Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SENNA LEAF (DRIED), GREEN TEA LEAF (DRIED), NATURAL GOJI BERRY FLAVOR.

Check Hyleys Goji Berry Flavor Dieter's Tea Bags, Goji Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast