Is Hyleys Japanese Pure Matcha Tea with Ceylon Sencha Ginger -- 25 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Japanese Origin Matcha Green Tea, Ceylong Origin Sencha Green Tea, Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavor
Check Hyleys Japanese Pure Matcha Tea with Ceylon Sencha Ginger -- 25 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyleys Japanese Pure Matcha Tea with Ceylon Sencha Ginger -- 25 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Hyleys Japanese Pure Matcha Tea with Ceylon Sencha Ginger -- 25 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


