Is Hyleys Tea Slim Tea, Assorted Pack, 1.32 Ounce, 25 Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural acai berry flavor natural goji berry flavour natural pomegranate flavour natural raspberry flavour natural blueberry flavour
natural acai berry flavor natural goji berry flavour natural pomegranate flavour natural raspberry flavour natural blueberry flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Green Tea (Camellia Senensis), Senna Leaves (Cassia Angustifolia), Natural Acai Berry Flavor Natural Goji Berry Flavour Natural Pomegranate Flavour Natural Raspberry Flavour Natural Blueberry Flavour
Check Hyleys Tea Slim Tea, Assorted Pack, 1.32 Ounce, 25 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyleys Tea Slim Tea, Assorted Pack, 1.32 Ounce, 25 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
About this product
Tea · Pouch


