Is Hyleys Tea Slim Tea, Assorted Pack, 1.32 Ounce, 25 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (Camellia Senensis), Senna Leaves (Cassia Angustifolia), Natural Acai Berry Flavor Natural Goji Berry Flavour Natural Pomegranate Flavour Natural Raspberry Flavour Natural Blueberry Flavour

Check Hyleys Tea Slim Tea, Assorted Pack, 1.32 Ounce, 25 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast