Is Hyleys Wellness Tea Detox Mint -- 25 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Black Tea, Ginger Root, Coriander Seed, Fennel Seed, Cinnamon Bark, Peppermint Leaf, Natural Honey Flavor

Check Hyleys Wellness Tea Detox Mint -- 25 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyleys Wellness Tea Detox Mint -- 25 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Hyleys Wellness Tea Detox Mint -- 25 Tea Bags | Spoonful