Is Hys Lemon Pepper Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), SALT, CORN MEAL, CITRIC ACO, I BUCKWHEAT (MAY CONTAIN WHEAT), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF LEMON), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, COLOUR (RIBOFLAVIN), SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM SILICATE.

Check Hys Lemon Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep