Is Hy's Of Canada Seasoning Salt 227g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICE (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, CALCIUM SILICATE.
Check Hy's Of Canada Seasoning Salt 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy's Of Canada Seasoning Salt 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


