Is HyVee Ranch Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Cream (milk, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Food Starch-modified, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Culture, Natamycin [preservative]), Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Egg Yolk, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta [to Protect Flavor]), Seasoning (salt, Garlic, Onion, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Parsley, Whey, Buttermilk Solids, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Vegetable Color [turmeric], Contains Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide [to Prevent Caking]), Water, Potassium Sorbate (preservative). Contains: Egg, Milk

Check HyVee Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HyVee Ranch Dip is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping