Is I and Love and You Good Golly Gullet Beef -- 1 lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buff Gullet
Check I and Love and You Good Golly Gullet Beef -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I and Love and You Good Golly Gullet Beef -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Where to buy
I and Love and You Good Golly Gullet Beef -- 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


