Is I Dolci Dark Chocolate With Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Dark Chocolate (cocoa Paste, Sugar, Low-fat Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring), Almonds 15%.Contains Almonds and Soy. It may also contain traces of Hazelnuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Cashews and Milk.

Check I Dolci Dark Chocolate With Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go