Is I Heart Keenwah® Organic Toasted Quinoa Gluten Free -- 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROYAL QUINOA.

Check I Heart Keenwah® Organic Toasted Quinoa Gluten Free -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

I Heart Keenwah® Organic Toasted Quinoa Gluten Free -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep