Is I Love Air Fryer Chips & Potato Seasoning 260gr Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Paprika, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Spice Extract (Paprika), Vegetable Extract (Onion), Tomato Liquid, Flavouring
Check I Love Air Fryer Chips & Potato Seasoning 260gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I Love Air Fryer Chips & Potato Seasoning 260gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSide Dish


