Is I Mei Foods Panda Ice Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MILK POWDER, MALTOSE, CREAM, COCOA POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER (MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, SODIUM ALGINATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN). ARTIFICIAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORING, GLUCOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.

Check I Mei Foods Panda Ice Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go