Is I-YES-MOM, ORGANIC GREEN CHIP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC GLUTINOUS RICE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MARINE PLANTS POWDER, CHLORELLA, LAVER POWDER, ANCHOVY POWDER, POTATO STARCH, OAT FIBER, COCONUT POWDER, SALT
Check I-YES-MOM, ORGANIC GREEN CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I-YES-MOM, ORGANIC GREEN CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


