Is I-YES-MOM, ORGANIC GREEN CHIP Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC GLUTINOUS RICE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MARINE PLANTS POWDER, CHLORELLA, LAVER POWDER, ANCHOVY POWDER, POTATO STARCH, OAT FIBER, COCONUT POWDER, SALT
Check I-YES-MOM, ORGANIC GREEN CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I-YES-MOM, ORGANIC GREEN CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried


